Running Order



Montag, 28. März 2016

 
Q2 / FMM Club
20:30 - 21:15 METAL DJ
21:45 - 22:30 DA ROCKA & DA WAITLER
23:00 - 00:00 SKYLINE
00:30 - 01:30 METAL DJ


Dienstag, 29. März 2016

Full Metal Tent
19:00 - 20:00 POWERWOLF
20:30 - 22:30 AVANTASIA
Q2 / FMM Club
19:00 - 19:45 SKYLINE
20:30 - 21:15 DRESCHER
21:45 - 22:30 DEVIL'S TRAIN
23:00 - 00:00 BATTLE BEAST
00:30 - 01:30 ORDEN OGAN

Mountain Stage
12:00 - 12:30 DRESCHER
13:00 - 13:30 TUXEDOO
14:00 - 14:30 SKYLINE
15:00 - 15:30 DEVIL'S TRAIN
Peak Stage
11:00 - 11:30 MAMBO KURT
12:00 - 12:30 BEMBERS
13:00 - 13:30 MUTZ
14:00 - 14:30 DA ROCKA & DA WAITLER

Jägermeister Bärenhütte
powered by Teufel
15:30 - 16:15 MAMBO KURT
16:30 - 17:15 MUTZ
17:30 METAL DJ

Mittwoch, 30. März 2016

Full Metal Tent
19:15 - 20:15 MONSTER MAGNET
20:45 - 22:30 SABATON
Q2 / FMM Club
19:00 - 19:45 DRESCHER
20:15 - 21:00 SKYLINE
21:30 - 22:30 HÄMATOM
23:00 - 00:00 GLORYHAMMER
00:30 - 01:30 RUSSKAJA

Mountain Stage
12:00 - 12:30 DRESCHER
13:00 - 13:30 SKYLINE
14:00 - 14:30 TUXEDOO
15:00 - 15:30 GLORYHAMMER
Peak Stage
11:00 - 11:30 JOHN PAUL LUKE CONNOR
12:00 - 12:30 MUTZ
13:00 - 13:30 MAMBO KURT
14:00 - 14:30 DA ROCKA & DA WAITLER

Jägermeister Bärenhütte
powered by Teufel
15:30 - 16:15 MAMBO KURT
16:30 - 17:15 MUTZ
17:30 METAL DJ

Donnerstag, 31. März 2016

Full Metal Tent
19:15 - 20:30 ALKBOTTLE
21:00 - 22:30 GAMMA RAY
Q2 / FMM Club
20:30 - 21:15 DRESCHER
21:45 - 22:30 TRUCKNUTS
23:00 - 00:00 DOG EAT DOG
00:30 - 01:30 SKYLINE

Mountain Stage
12:00 - 12:30 SKYLINE
13:00 - 13:30 DRESCHER
14:00 - 14:30 TUXEDOO
15:00 - 15:30 MAMBO KURT
Peak Stage
11:00 - 11:30 MAMBO KURT
12:00 - 12:30 DA ROCKA & DA WAITLER
13:00 - 13:30 MUTZ
14:00 - 14:30 BEMBERS

Jägermeister Bärenhütte
powered by Teufel
15:30 - 16:15 MUTZ
16:30 - 17:15 LAUSCH
17:30 METAL DJ

Freitag, 1. Apr. 2016

Full Metal Tent
19:15 - 20:15 DOG EAT DOG
20:45 - 21:45 ESKIMO CALLBOY
22:15 - 23:30 HEAVEN SHALL BURN
Q2 / FMM Club
19:00 - 19:45 SKYLINE
20:30 - 21:15 ONKEL TOM
21:45 - 22:30 COP UK
23:00 - 00:00 ALKBOTTLE
00:30 - 01:30 SERIOUS BLACK

Mountain Stage
12:00 - 12:30 DRESCHER
13:00 - 13:30 TUXEDOO
14:00 - 14:30 ONKEL TOM
15:00 - 15:30 SERIOUS BLACK
Peak Stage
11:00 - 11:30 DA ROCKA & DA WAITLER
12:00 - 12:30 MAMBO KURT
13:00 - 13:30 BEMBERS
14:00 - 14:30 MAMBO KURT

Jägermeister Bärenhütte
powered by Teufel
15:30 - 16:15 MAMBO KURT
16:30 - 17:15 CIL CITY
17:30 METAL DJ

Samstag, 2. Apr. 2016

Full Metal Tent
19:15 - 20:00 BEYOND THE BLACK
20:30 - 21:45 IN EXTREMO
22:15 - 23:45 ACCEPT
Q2 / FMM Club
19:00 - 19:45 DRESCHER
20:30 - 21:15 ONKEL TOM
21:45 - 22:30 SKYLINE
23:00 - 00:00 RUSSKAJA
00:30 - 01:30 ESKIMO CALLBOY

Mountain Stage
12:00 - 12:30 DRESCHER
13:00 - 13:30 TUXEDOO
14:00 - 14:30 ONKEL TOM
15:00 - 15:30 SKYLINE
Peak Stage
11:00 - 11:30 DA ROCKA & DA WAITLER
12:00 - 12:30 MAMBO KURT
13:00 - 13:30 BEMBERS
14:00 - 14:30 MUTZ

Jägermeister Bärenhütte
powered by Teufel
15:30 - 16:15 MAMBO KURT
16:30 - 17:15 MUTZ
17:30 METAL DJ


Metal-Hammer EMP Online Shop‎ Radio BOB